Resultados Oficiais

BRM 400 CAMPOS DO JORDÃO

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Abel Jessé da Costa 07:00 21:29 Concluiu
Adelson Alves da Silva 07:00 - DNF
Ana Eliza Silva do Nascimento 07:00 - DNF
Ana Paula Pardini Machado 07:00 - DNF
Aurélio Ribeiro dos Santos 07:00 23:20 Concluiu
Breno Okamoto 07:00 24:57 Concluiu
Cassio Pietrantonio 07:00 19:05 Concluiu
Celso Francisco Pereira 07:00 24:45 Concluiu
Clayton Ferreira de Araujo 07:00 23:18 Concluiu
Cleber Rogerio Delfino 07:00 23:19 Concluiu
Edmilson Kefrof 07:00 - DNF
Edvandro Izaias de Campos 07:00 26:22 Concluiu
Fabrício Martinez 07:00 21:07 Concluiu
Fernando Yuiti Cavamura 07:00 20:08 Concluiu
Gilson Belmonte 07:00 20:08 Concluiu
Gilson Senedezi 07:00 25:12 Concluiu
Jose Roberto Silva Nunes 07:00 - DNF
Leandro Titz 07:00 22:34 Concluiu
Lúcio Martins de Camargo Filho 07:00 22:02 Concluiu
Marcelo Alves dos Santos 07:00 24:17 Concluiu
Marcelo Florentino Soares 07:00 21:06 Concluiu
Marcio Ribeiro Martins 07:00 25:12 Concluiu
Marco Adriano Fazzio Saad 07:00 - DNF
Marinalva Inacio da Rosa 07:00 22:43 Concluiu
Paulo Moreira Sales 07:00 21:29 Concluiu
Renata Constante Cestari 07:00 25:21 Concluiu
Samuel C Rodrigues 07:00 26:22 Concluiu
Smiling de Oliveira 07:00 17:00 Concluiu
William de Araujo Silva 07:00 22:43 Concluiu
Willians Nascimento Marcolongo 07:00 23:12 Concluiu

BRM 300 CARVALHO PINTO

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Danilo Manoel Antunes Corrêa 07:00 19:17 Concluiu
Edilvo Lima Braga da Silva 07:00 - DNF
Fabio de Souza Vido 07:00 - DNS
Genival Vieira Barbosa 07:00 14:12 Concluiu
Hugo da Silva Carlos 07:00 - DNF
Liedson Varela de Brito 07:00 - DNS
Luciana Cola Santo 07:00 19:17 Concluiu
Manoelito Ferreira Alves 07:00 13:00 Concluiu
Raniel de Lima 07:00 19:17 Concluiu
Rosecler Costa 07:00 13:50 Concluiu

BRM 200 NOTURNO

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Americo Rodota 21:00 - OT
Carlos Eduardo Souza de Oliveira 21:00 13:01 Concluiu
Cesar Pupo 21:00 07:29 Concluiu
Edison Vander Gomes de Paula 21:00 10:06 Concluiu
Eduardo Banzoli 21:00 11:00 Concluiu
Eduardo Frederico Fernandes da Cunha 21:00 - OT
Eduardo Nascimento 21:00 11:03 Concluiu
Elcio Hiroto Nakashima 21:00 12:58 Concluiu
Emilio Carlos Olalio 21:00 12:58 Concluiu
José Carlos da Costa 21:00 11:00 Concluiu
Jose Ferraz Neto 21:00 - OT
Leandro Costa do Nascimento 21:00 - DNF
Leandro Hatano 21:00 10:38 Concluiu
Luciano Bernardin 21:00 10:28 Concluiu
Marcos Cesar L Y Lopes 21:00 - DNF
Paula Miyuki Tomiyoshi 21:00 12:58 Concluiu
Rafael Bruno da Silva 21:00 - DNF
Rafael Tadeu Dominichelli 21:00 - DNF
Renato Ordonez Hurtado 21:00 10:33 Concluiu
Thiago de Souza Costa 21:00 13:14 Concluiu
Vinicius Guimaraes Ramalho Gallo 21:00 12:26 Concluiu
William Rodrigues Amaral 21:00 11:00 Concluiu
Wilson Nozo Inafuko 21:00 11:03 Concluiu

DESAFIO 135 KM

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Alexandre Nascimento Berdnikoff 07:00 08:58 Concluiu
Anderson Ferraz de Camargo 07:00 09:00 Concluiu
Claudemar Hipolito de Melo 07:00 - DNS
Diego Gomes 07:00 09:00 Concluiu
Florisvaldo Mariani 07:00 05:56 Concluiu
José Barbosa da Silva 07:00 05:56 Concluiu
Luiz Caccalano 07:00 - DNS
Sergio Antonio Romero 07:00 05:56 Concluiu
Wellington Francisco Teixeira 07:00 - OT
Wimerson de Oliveira Gomes 07:00 - DNS