BRM 200 Serra do Lixo


Adriano Ramos Beserra Taboão da Serra/SP
Alberto Furlan Domingos Sbc/SP
Alexandre de Miranda Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Alexandre do Carmo Cheque São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Moreno Orellana São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Silva Lacerda Pinto Santo André/SP
Alexandre Vasconcellos Croti São Paulo/SP
Amarildo Penachio Suzano/SP
Andrea Almeida Cesar São Paulo/SP
Beatriz Debora Ossuna Santo André/SP
Bruna Elizabete Mori Baptista Mauá/SP
Bruno de Jesus Destro São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cassio Pietrantonio São Paulo/SP
Cezar Augusto Bezerra dos Santos Santo André/SP
Cleiton Lopes da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cristiane Krohling São Paulo/SP
Daniel Deliza Garcia São Paulo/SP
Daniel Massashi Uehara Santo André/SP
Debora Gisele Cataneo São Paulo/SP
Edmilson Kefrof São Paulo/SP
Edson Cunha de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Edson de Lima Melo São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Edson Dias de Santana São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Eduardo Leão de Oliveira Carapicuíba/SP
Edvandro Campos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Emerson da Silva Mistico São José do Rio Preto/SP
Emerson Govetti São Paulo/SP
Everaldo Marques da Silva Diadema/SP
Fabiana Cabrera Burgueno São Paulo/SP
Fábio Augusto Inuncencio dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Felipe Soares de Carvalho Parra Santo André/SP
Fernanda Siqueira da Cruz São Paulo/SP
Francisco Uemura São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Georges Ignace Louis Perenyi São Paulo/SP
Geziel Catarino de Lima São Paulo/SP
Guilherme da Silva Santos São Paulo/SP
Hugo da Silva Carlos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Jean Pierre Fleissig São Paulo/SP
Jose Flaviano de Sousa São Paulo/SP
José Geraldo de Souza São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Juníor Gonçalves Santo Andre/SP
Karin Pucci de Farias Coltro São Paulo/SP
Leandro da Silva Ramalho Santo André/SP
Leandro Titz São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Lenno Gadmann Guglielmi São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Leonardo Leal Miranda Sumaré/SP
Lucio da Silva Mouro São Paulo/SP
Luiz Felipe Nogueira de Andrade São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Alves dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Marcio Alexandre de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Maurício dos Reis Chagas São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Milton Paulo Floret Franzolin São Paulo/SP
Nelson Feltran Jr São Paulo/SP
Renato Jorge Dyszy São Caetano do Sul/SP
Renato Ordonez Hurtado Taboão da Serra/SP
Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da Cruz São Paulo/SP
Rogério Salvino Natis São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Ruan Pontes da Silva Barueri/SP
Samuel Uelinton Arruda da Rocha São Paulo/SP
Silas Viana Badeca Diadema/SP
Smiling de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Takeshi Sakamoto São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Tatiana Cristina Pereira São Paulo/SP
Thayane Silva de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Valdeci Falasca São Paulo/SP
Vladimir Sandro de Morais São Paulo/SP
Walter Augusto da Silva Antunes São Paulo/SP
Wanderlei Freitas de Amorim São Paulo/SP

DESAFIO 100 Serra do Lixo


Ed Tavares Santo André/SP
Eduardo Nascimento Santo Andre/SP
Oswaldo Campos São Paulo/SP
Ricardo dos Santos Correia de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Roger Nascimento Soares São Paulo/SP

DESAFIO TERRA 95 Caminho do Sal


Adenir Vagen Santo André/SP
Adriano de Almeida Benassi São Paulo/SP
Alex Alves da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Analice Reis Lemos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Douglas Pitol Moura São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Elton Rodrigues Correia Santo André/SP
Everaldo da Conceição São Paulo/SP
Everson Oliveira da Y Santo André/SP
Fernanda Alves Sunega Campinas/SP
Fernando Buso São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Givanildo Matias de Lima Embu-guaçu/SP
Leonardo Garcia Tamazato Santo André/SP
Michael Barbosa Santos Santo André/SP
Mirella Faria Campos Koller Campinas/SP
Oziel Izaias Silva Santo André/SP
Vinicius Feltrin Gonçalves Gil São Bernardo do Campo/SP

DESAFIO TERRA 50 Paranapiacaba


Ademir dos Santos de Paula São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Danilo Augusto Gonçalves São Paulo/SP
Douglas Ladeia Santo André/SP
Douglas Silva Nogueira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Douglas Xavier Taboão da Serra/SP
Eder Yukio Sunto São Paulo/SP
Erivaldo Viana Embu das Artes/SP
Flavio Ricardo Petronieri São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Ludinei Carlos Maistro São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Luiz Rogério de Godoy Diadema/SP
Marcelo Domingues Paschoal São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Maxwell Martins Marcos Ribeirão Pires/SP
Oscar Toshiaki Fukuda São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Sadraque Santana Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Thiago Cabral Okuyama São Paulo/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.