BRM 300 SANTA BRANCA


Aildo Silva Alves Ribeirão Pires/SP
Ailton Augusto de Souza Santos São Paulo/SP
Alberto Furlan Domingos Sbc/SP
Aldener Alves da Silva São Paulo/SP
Alex Franco Diniz Diadema/SP
Alexander Macena da Silva Itaperuna/RJ
Alexandre de Miranda Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Alexandre do Carmo Cheque São Paulo/SP
Almir Cabelo Dias Santo Andre/SP
Ana Eliza Nascimento São Paulo/SP
Anderson Ferraz de Camargo São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Andrea Almeida Cesar São Paulo/SP
Bruno Primo Dantas Diadema/SP
Carlos Alexandre da Silva São Caetano do Sul/SP
Carlos Henrique Marques de Jesus São Caetano do Sul/SP
Cassio Pietrantonio São Paulo/SP
Celso Henrique de Oliveira Carvalho Mauá/SP
Cesar Pupo Taboão da Serra/SP
Cibele dos Santos Negrão São Paulo/SP
Cristina T Nakayama São Paulo/SP
Danilo Faria Marques da Silva São Paulo/SP
Danilo Manoel Antunes Correa São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Diego Gomes São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Douglas Alves Santos São Paulo/SP
Edmar Martins dos Santos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Edmilson Kefrof São Paulo/SP
Emerson Costa Ferreira Diadema/SP
Emerson Govetti São Paulo/SP
Fabio Cassiano de Abreu Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Fabio Fernandes Borges São Caetano do Sul/SP
Fabio Leandro da Silva São Paulo/SP
Fernanda Siqueira da Cruz São Paulo/SP
Gilson Senedezi São Paulo/SP
Guilherme Vilela São Paulo/SP
Homilton Garcia Filho São Paulo/SP
Jean Paulo Olivar Casimiro São Paulo/SP
Jefferson Covolan Campinas/SP
Joelson Rodrigues Alves Mauá/SP
José Carlos da Costa Santo André/SP
José Edivaldo dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Julia Panisson Lemos Brasília/DF
Julio Cesar Alves do Nascimento São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Juníor Gonçalves de Souza Santo Andre/SP
Leandro Moura da Silva Diadema/SP
Leandro Titz São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Lúcio Martins de Camargo Filho Campinas/SP
Luiz Felipe Luciano São Paulo/SP
Manoelito Ferreira Alves Maua/SP
Marcelo Alves dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Nunes Migueis São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Souza Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Miguel Korovichenco São Paulo/SP
Mônica Carrazeda Pinto de Souza Itaperuna/RJ
Nei Neves de Queiroz Filho São Paulo/SP
Nelson Moraes Águas de Lindóia/SP
Odair Correia da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Paulo Guilherme Azevedo Faria Monte Sião/MG
Rea Silvia Bonotto Abranches Quintão São Paulo/SP
Reinaldo Fernandes Costa São Paulo/SP
Renata Constante Cestari São Paulo/SP
Renato Edson Becker São Paulo/SP
Renato Jorge Dyszy São Caetano do Sul/SP
Ricardo Carvalho Ferreira São Paulo/SP
Roberto Harley Ralph Marques Dourado São Paulo/SP
Smiling de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Thiago Silva Braga São Paulo/SP
Valdeci Falasca São Paulo/SP
Vanderlei de Castro Junior São Paulo/SP
Vinicius Thiago Frazao Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP
William Koiti Kawano Mogi das Cruzes/SP
William Rodrigues Amaral Sto André/SP
Willian Rodrigues de Jesus Monte Sião/MG

BRM 200 ABC


Alessandro Malta São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Feliciano de Souza Santo André/SP
Alexandre Silva Lacerda Pinto Santo André/SP
Alexandre Silva Perenyi São Paulo/SP
Artur Luis da Silva São Paulo/SP
Bruno Basei São Paulo/SP
Clovis Irenio São Paulo/SP
Delton Ricardo Soares Meirelles Niterói/RJ
Diego de Oliveira Cantoni Guarulhos/SP
Diego Henrique da Silva Azevedo São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Chiavelli Santo André/SP
Elton Rogerio Berci São Paulo/SP
Francisco Uemura São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Gabriel H S Kohari São Paulo/SP
Georges Ignace Louis Perenyi São Paulo/SP
Hugo Cavalcanti Hatano Osasco/SP
Hugo da Silva Carlos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Igor Alessandro Conte Santo André/SP
Igor Dias Ferraz Osasco/SP
Igor Henrique da Silva Diadema/SP
Jailton Rosa de Souza Junior Santo André/SP
João Maio Neto São Paulo/SP
Juarez Evangelista Santo Andre/SP
Luciano Bernardin Santana de Parnaíba/SP
Luis Raimundo de Araujo Mauá/SP
Luiz Oliveira Praxedes São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Brasil de Souza São Paulo/SP
Mario de Souza Cruz São Paulo/SP
Michael Barbosa Santos Santo André/SP
Otavio Flausino Monte Sião/MG
Oziel Izaias Silva Santo André/SP
Paulo Ribeiro São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Paulo Vitor Bendaraviciene São Paulo/SP
Philip Steffen São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Henrique Gomes Decarli São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Leandro dos Reis Amaral Santo André/SP
Roberto Martins Amatuzzi São Paulo/SP
Rodrigo Cavalcante Alves Diadema/SP
Roneth de Oliveira Mota Embu das Artes/SP
Ronie de Jesus Evaristo Silva Guarulhos/SP
Sabrina Marie Uemura São Paulo/SP
Samuel Uelinton Arruda da Rocha São Paulo/SP
Sergio Felipe de Medeiros Santo André/SP
Sirlei Griziele da Silva Moreira São Paulo/SP

DESAFIO 120 SUZANO


Ademir dos Santos de Paula São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Adriano de Almeida Benassi São Paulo/SP
Agnaldo Ribeiro dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Amauri Cesar Froner Junior São Caetano do Sul/SP
Ana Paula Mattos de Andrade e Silva São Paulo/SP
Anderdon Costa Santo André/SP
André Luiz Martins Diniz Lopes Rodrigues São Caetano do Sul/SP
André Suave São Paulo/SP
Beatriz Debora Ossuna Santo André/SP
Bruna Elizabete Mori Baptista Mauá/SP
Bruno Alberto de Moraes Cunha São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Bruno Martin Ribeiro dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Carlos Roberto de Oliveira Diadema/SP
Carmem Lucia Queiroz Teixeira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cleuber Lopes de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Cristian Rodrigues da Silva Santo André/SP
Daniel Ganyoko Santo André/SP
Daniela Zemetek São Caetano do Sul/SP
Danilo de Menezes Silva Santo André/SP
Danilo Lopes Nakagawa São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Edenilson da Silva Santo André/SP
Edson Renato Bruza São Caetano do Sul/SP
Eduardo Tadeu Orciolo São Paulo/SP
Elisabete Alexandre da Silva São Paulo/SP
Elton Rodrigues Correia Santo André/SP
Everaldo da Conceição São Paulo/SP
Everaldo Marques da Silva Diadema/SP
Fabio Bertassi Santo André/SP
Fábio José Micheletti Santo André/SP
Henrique Camilo Gonçalves São Bernardo do Campo/SP
João Paulo Pinheiro Neves São Paulo/SP
José Arilson Matos de Carvalho Santo André/SP
Kaio Henrique Pereira Bezerra Mauá/SP
Leandro da Silva Ramalho Santo André/SP
Leandro Nachreiner Mauá/SP
Luis Fernando Calil Carvalho São Caetano do Sul/SP
Marcelo Bittencourt Contieri São Paulo/SP
Mauro Guilherme de Lima São Caetano do Sul/SP
Maycon Cândido dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Mineia de Araujo Lima São Caetano do Sul/SP
Murilo Ferreira Passos São Paulo/SP
Ricardo de Chaves Fontes São Paulo/SP
Robson Damasceno de Oliveira São Caetano do Sul/SP
Robson de Lima Santo André/SP
Robson Expedito dos Reis São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Rodrigo Di Giaimo Milan Santo André/SP
Sérgio Luiz Cruz Santo André/SP
Sergio Luiz Pulini São Caetano do Sul/SP
Tarzan Jose dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Thiago Germano Afonso Santo André/SP
Wagner dos Santos Didiano São Caetano do Sul/SP
Wendel Elder Derencio Santo André/SP
William Sousa Barbosa Mauá/SP
Wilmerson Torres de Araujo São Bernardo do Campo/SP

DESAFIO 70 PARANAPIACABA


Adenir Vagen Santo André/SP
Alexandre Ruis Alves Santo André/SP
Aline Marques Magalhães São Paulo/SP
Anderson Alves da Costa Santo André/SP
Andre Gobbet dos Santos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Andre Sollitto São Paulo/SP
Benicia Simone Hentges São Paulo/SP
Bruno Kakunaka Olive Taboão da Serra/SP
Carlos Alberto Aoki Thomaz São Paulo/SP
Carmo Gomes Filho São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cristian Borgonovi Januckaitis São Paulo/SP
Diogo da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Douglas Vieira Gemente São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Akio Sacurae São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Ramos Vieira São Paulo/SP
Fabio Masao Nishimura São Paulo/SP
Felipe Brito São Paulo/SP
Fernando de Carvalho Vieitas São Paulo/SP
Helen Ferreira da Silva Busch Santo André/SP
Henrique Soler Albano São Paulo/SP
Isabelle Gomes da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Jefferson Gomes Sabino Diadema/SP
José Carlos de Jesus Pires São Paulo/SP
Jose Mario Antochio Osasco/SP
Juliano Manoel Paiva Santo André/SP
Leandro Amaral Fernandes São Paulo/SP
Ligia Monteiro de Carvalho Vieitas São Paulo/SP
Luiz Henrique Brandão Velasco São Caetano do Sul/SP
Marcelo Parizotto São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Marcio Kaoro Fujita Barueri/SP
Marco Antonio F Rocha São Paulo/SP
Maria Aparecida Vieira Terra de Barros Santo André/SP
Maria Elaine Gomes Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Noeli Oliveira Azevedo Diadema/SP
Orlando Higasi São Paulo/SP
Pamela Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Ricardo de Oliveira Macimiano São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Rodrigo Oliveira Busch Santo André/SP
Rogério Ramos Marostica Xavier São Paulo/SP
Thiago Cabral Okuyama São Paulo/SP
Valmir Perez Leite São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Vera Lúcia Pires Moreira São Paulo/SP
Vitor Hugo Calvo Motrico Santo André/SP
Wagner Moreira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
William do Nascimento Vieira Barradas Santo André/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.