Resultados Oficiais

BRM 600 - Claudio Clarindo

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Alberto Furlan Domingos 22:00 36:55 Concluiu
Antonio Luís Mendes da Silva 22:00 38:52 Concluiu
Cesar Pupo 22:00 - DNF
Clecio Alves Rebechi 22:00 36:26 Concluiu
Edilvo Lima Braga da Silva 22:00 - DNF
Edmilson Kefrof 22:00 - DNF
Fernando Alexandre Rabaça Medeiros 22:00 - DNS
Gilson Belmonte 22:00 38:52 Concluiu
Jacimeiry Marqueiro Neves Negri 22:00 - OT
Juarez Evangelista 22:00 38:42 Concluiu
Lúcio Martins de Camargo Filho 22:00 37:15 Concluiu
Luis Pereira Gomes de Araujo 22:00 35:15 Concluiu
Maury Alexandre Vieira dos Santos 22:00 - OT
Miguel Korovichenco 22:00 - DNS
Odai Bastos de Souza 22:00 36:55 Concluiu
Samuel C Rodrigues 22:00 39:12 Concluiu

BRM 400 - Santa Branca / Divisa RJ-SP

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Adelson Alves da Silva 22:00 - OT
Ana Eliza Silva do Nascimento 22:00 - OT
Clayton Guimarães 22:00 26:27 Concluiu
Darlan Rocha de Oliveira 22:00 26:27 Concluiu
Edson Moreira Cezar 22:00 - DNF
Emerson da Silva Mistico 22:00 25:00 Concluiu
Felipe Datcho Vasques 22:00 25:00 Concluiu
Matheus Rodrigo Godoi de Oliveira 22:00 - DNS

BRM 300 - Paiol

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Alexandre Kazantzi 07:00 19:06 Concluiu
Aurélio Ribeiro dos Santos 07:00 18:29 Concluiu
Cassio Pietrantonio 07:00 16:28 Concluiu
Fernando Roberto Kopetesk Porto 07:00 13:30 Concluiu
Guilherme Ferreira Barretto 07:00 18:29 Concluiu
Luiz Felipe Luciano 07:00 18:29 Concluiu
Marcelo Alves dos Santos 07:00 19:14 Concluiu
Marília de Souza 07:00 - DNS
Paulo Henrique Devito 07:00 18:29 Concluiu
Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da Cruz 07:00 18:56 Concluiu
Rodrigo Fonseca da Costa 07:00 - DNS
Ronei de Souza Silva 07:00 13:30 Concluiu
William Koiti Kawano 07:00 18:54 Concluiu
William Marcel Moraes Dias 07:00 16:28 Concluiu

BRM 200 - Santa Branca / Campos do Jordão

Atleta Largada Tempo Resultado
Ademilton de Andrade Dias 07:00 - DNS
Alexandre de Jesus Capriotti 07:00 - DNS
Alexandre Goulart Bruggemann 07:00 12:04 Concluiu
Arnaldo Gonçalves de Almeida 07:00 12:02 Concluiu
Chung Min Hsu 07:00 - DNF
Cristiano Alves Oliveira 07:00 11:34 Concluiu
Ednar da Costa Maciel 07:00 11:02 Concluiu
Elio Zelito da Silva 07:00 - DNS
Emerson Alves Oliveira 07:00 11:34 Concluiu
Fabiano Américo Tenório 07:00 10:04 Concluiu
Fabio Tomita 07:00 10:04 Concluiu
Geovane Frascolli 07:00 12:02 Concluiu
Givaldo Vicente da Silva 07:00 13:08 Concluiu
Guilherme Vilela 07:00 10:56 Concluiu
Jailton Santos Sales Junior 07:00 11:34 Concluiu
Leonidas Panagiotis Koulouris 07:00 13:08 Concluiu
Luciano Lino de Oliveira 07:00 12:27 Concluiu
Luiz Carlos da Silva 07:00 12:22 Concluiu
Luiz Gustavo de Abreu Ferezin 07:00 12:21 Concluiu
Marcelo S R de Carvalho 07:00 10:03 Concluiu
Marcelo Toni Diaz 07:00 - DNF
Marcio Alexandre de Oliveira 07:00 11:34 Concluiu
Marcio Henrique de Freitas 07:00 12:05 Concluiu
Nelson Feltran Jr 07:00 13:22 Concluiu
Paulo Roberto Lazaro Junior 07:00 10:00 Concluiu
Paulo Henrique Cesario 07:00 11:02 Concluiu
Rafael Cavalin 07:00 - DNF
Reginaldo Barros da Silva 07:00 12:17 Concluiu
Renato Ordonez Hurtado 07:00 12:17 Concluiu
Ricardo Hideo Tsukamoto 07:00 13:21 Concluiu
Sérgio Ricardo Marchetti 07:00 11:59 Concluiu
Sinvaldo Gonsalves Dias Junior 07:00 12:26 Concluiu
Thiago Martinez Moya 07:00 12:26 Concluiu
Walmir Jose de Oliveira 07:00 12:04 Concluiu
Willians Nascimento Marcolongo 07:00 10:01 Concluiu
Yumi Karine Aguilar Oliveira 07:00 11:34 Concluiu