BRM 600 - Claudio Clarindo


Alberto Furlan Domingos Sbc/SP
Antonio Luís Mendes da Silva Caraguatatuba/SP
Cesar Pupo Taboão da Serra/SP
Clecio Alves Rebechi São Paulo/SP
Edilvo Lima Braga da Silva São Paulo/SP
Edmilson Kefrof São Paulo/SP
Fernando Alexandre Rabaça Medeiros São Paulo/SP
Gilson Belmonte São Paulo/SP
Jacimeiry Marqueiro Neves Negri Brasília/DF
Juarez Evangelista Santo Andre/SP
Lúcio Martins de Camargo Filho Campinas/SP
Luis Pereira Gomes de Araujo Guarujá/SP
Maury Alexandre Vieira dos Santos Floripa/SC
Miguel Korovichenco São Paulo/SP
Odai Bastos de Souza São Paulo/SP
Samuel C Rodrigues São Paulo/SP

BRM 400 - Santa Branca / Divisa RJ-SP


Adelson Alves da Silva São Paulo/SP
Ana Eliza Silva do Nascimento São Paulo/SP
Clayton Guimarães Osasco/SP
Darlan Rocha de Oliveira Osasco/SP
Edson Moreira Cezar São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Emerson da Silva Mistico São José do Rio Preto/SP
Felipe Datcho Vasques São José do Rio Preto/SP
Matheus Rodrigo Godoi de Oliveira Osasco/SP

BRM 300 - Paiol


Alexandre Kazantzi São Paulo/SP
Aurélio Ribeiro dos Santos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cassio Pietrantonio São Paulo/SP
Fernando Roberto Kopetesk Porto Santo André/SP
Guilherme Ferreira Barretto Araraquara/SP
Luiz Felipe Luciano São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Alves dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Marília de Souza Águas de Lindóia/SP
Paulo Henrique Devito Araraquara/SP
Ricardo At Cruz São Paulo/SP
Rodrigo Fonseca da Costa Casimiro de Abreu/RJ
Ronei de Souza Silva São Caetano do Sul/SP
William Koiti Kawano Mogi das Cruzes/SP
William Marcel Moraes Dias São Lourenço/MG

BRM 200 - Santa Branca / Campos do Jordão


Ademilton de Andrade Dias São Paulo/SP
Alexandre de Jesus Capriotti Osasco/SP
Alexandre Goulart Bruggemann Osasco/SP
Arnaldo Gonçalves de Almeida São Paulo/SP
Chung Min Hsu São Paulo/SP
Cristiano Alves Oliveira Cabreuva/SP
Ednar da Costa Maciel São Lourenço/MG
Elio Zelito da Silva São Paulo/SP
Emerson Alves Oliveira Salto/SP
Fabiano Américo Tenório Osasco/SP
Fabio Tomita São Paulo/SP
Geovane Frascolli São Paulo/SP
Givaldo Vicente da Silva São Paulo/SP
Guilherme Vilela São Paulo/SP
Jailton Santos Sales Junior São Paulo/SP
Leonidas Panagiotis Koulouris São Paulo/SP
Luciano Lino de Oliveira Guarulhos/SP
Luiz Carlos da Silva Diadema/SP
Luiz Gustavo de Abreu Ferezin São Paulo/SP
Marcelo S R de Carvalho São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Toni Diaz São Paulo/SP
Marcio Alexandre de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Marcio Henrique de Freitas Osasco/SP
Nelson Feltran Jr São Paulo/SP
Paulo Roberto Lazaro Junior Osasco/SP
Rafael Cavalin São Paulo/SP
Reginaldo Barros da Silva São Paulo/SP
Renato Ordonez Hurtado Taboão da Serra/SP
Ricardo Hideo Tsukamoto São Paulo/SP
Sérgio Ricardo Marchetti São Paulo/SP
Sinvaldo Gonsalves Dias Junior São Paulo/SP
Thiago Martinez Moya São Paulo/SP
Walmir Jose de Oliveira Osasco/SP
Willians Nascimento Marcolongo São Paulo/SP
Yumi Karine Aguilar Oliveira Salto/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.