São Bernardo do Campo
27/05/2018

BRM

600km
Alexandre Scarazatti Marques São Paulo/SP
Almir Cabelo Dias Santo Andre/SP
André de Souza Lima Santo André/SP
Aurélio Ribeiro dos Santos São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Cassio Pietrantonio São Paulo/SP
Cesar Pupo Taboão da Serra/SP
Clayton Ferreira de Araujo São Paulo/SP
Clecio Alves Rebechi São Paulo/SP
Daniel Baptista Dias São Paulo/SP
Edmilson Kefrof São Paulo/SP
Elton Rogerio Berci São Paulo/SP
Fernando Yuiti Cavamura Piedade/SP
Francisco Vasconcellos Notarnicola São Paulo/SP
Gilberto de Oliveira Junior São Paulo/SP
Gilson Senedezi São Paulo/SP
Julio Mitsuo Takaki São Paulo/SP
Karin Pucci de Farias Coltro São Paulo/SP
Luciana Cola Santo São Paulo/SP
Luciene Michele Apponi Araraquara/SP
Luis Pereira Gomes de Araujo Guaruja/SP
Luiz Felipe Luciano São Paulo/SP
Luiz Gustavo Canuto Embu das Artes/SP
Marcelo Siqueira dos Santos Taboão/SP
Marcia Gonçalves de Almeida Silva São Paulo/SP
Mariana Peccicacco São Paulo/SP
Miguel Korovichenco São Paulo/SP
Paulo Henrique Devito Araraquara/SP
Raniel de Lima São Paulo/SP
Renata Constante Cestari São Paulo/SP
Roberto Harley Ralph Marques Dourado São Paulo/SP
Robinson Ramos São Paulo/SP
Smiling de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Thais Maldonado Konishi São Paulo/SP
Willians Nascimento Marcolongo São Paulo/SP

200km
Aleph Maick de Amorim São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Alessandro Wada São Paulo/SP
Ana Paula Pardini Machado São Paulo/SP
Andre Passos Maciel Ribeirao Pires/SP
Andre Rodrigues Leite Diadema/SP
Angel Andreo Perez Neto Santo Andre/SP
Danilo Manoel Antunes Corrêa São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Denise de Fatima Vendeirinho São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Diego de Oliveira Silva Ribeirão Pires/SP
Domingos Franchini Filho Cotia/SP
Edson de Almeida Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Edson Moreira Cezar São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Fabio de Souza Vido São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Fabio Tadeu Guariglia São Paulo/SP
João Maio Neto São Paulo/SP
Joelson Rodrigues Alves Mauá/SP
José Carlos da Costa Santo André/SP
Jose Ferraz Neto Santo André/SP
Laércio Pinto de Moura São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Leandro Costa do Nascimento São Paulo/SP
Leandro da Silva Ramalho Santo André/SP
Luiz Gustavo Gonçalves Coura São Paulo/SP
Manoelito Ferreira Alves Maua/SP
Marco Adriano Fazzio Saad São Paulo/SP
Marcos Bispo de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Marinalva Inacio da Rosa São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Mauricio R Muller São Paulo/SP
Nilson Pereira da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Odair Correia da Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Renato Araujo Santo André/SP
Renato Ordonez Hurtado Taboão da Serra/SP
Rita de Cássia Melhado São Paulo/SP
Robson Alexandre Silva São Paulo/SP
Ronald Delaqua São Paulo/SP
Thiago Santos Miranda São Paulo/SP
Washington Luiz de Moura Santo André/SP
William de Araujo Silva São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Desafio

Desafio
Adriano de Almeida Benassi São Paulo/SP
Andre Luis Hernandez Aparecido Santos/SP
Daniel Moser Faes São Paulo/SP
Diego Chohfi Turini São Paulo/SP
Edenilson da Silva Santo André/SP
Eder Yukio Sunto São Paulo/SP
Edilvo Lima Braga da Silva São Paulo/SP
Flavio Lopes de Oliveira Maua/SP
Flavio Oshiro São Paulo/SP
Francisco Bilac de Faria Neto São Paulo/SP
Jefferson Hideo Acaqui Santo Andre/SP
Joaquim Nogueira São Paulo/SP
José Roberto Lima São Paulo/SP
Leonardo Daniel Marques de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Leonel Fraga de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Marcio Kaoro Fujita Barueri/SP
Marcus Vinicius Euzebio da Silva Mauá/SP
Masamitsu Shinzato São Paulo/SP
Rafael Bruno da Silva Sbcampo/SP
Rodrigo Volcov Coelho São Paulo/SP
Ronaldo Tadeu dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Sergio Antonio Romero São Paulo/SP
Thiago Cabral Okuyama São Paulo/SP
Vinicius Guimaraes Ramalho Gallo São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Webster Lima São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.